Description
Hârtie de tipărit și hărtie A4
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP AIS „Moldpres”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600071952
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
mun. Chişinău, Str. Puşkin, nr. 22, et. 3
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Bratețchi Inga
Contact phone
069390006, 022-23-36-01
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/28/2022 4:42:39 PM
Last edited
12/29/2022 10:39:21 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
30190000-7
-
Diverse maşini, echipamente şi accesorii de birou
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
598,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -