Description
Servicii de Transport pentru I jum. a anului 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
LICEUL TEORETIC ALEXANDR PUSKIN DIN OR. ANENII NOI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620008972
Address
MD-6501,
MOLDOVA,
or.Anenii Noi,
Anenii Noi,
str. Chisinaului 26
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/28/2022 3:54:59 PM
Last edited
12/28/2022 4:17:09 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
60100000-9
-
Servicii de transport rutier
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
418,400.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -