Description
Oxigen gazos medical și Dioxid de carbon conform necesităților IMSP SCTO anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic de Traumatologie si Ortopedie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150598
Address
MD- 2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare 190.
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/28/2022 2:59:50 PM
Last edited
12/28/2022 2:59:50 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
24100000-5
-
Gaze
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
101,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -