Description
Produse alimentare pentru Grădinița de copii "Garofița", trimestrul I anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primăria comunei Cocieri
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007790
Address
4571,
MOLDOVA,
s.Cocieri,
Dubăsari,
str.Renașterii nr.68
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/28/2022 2:50:26 PM
Last edited
12/28/2022 3:22:46 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
250,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -