Description
Apă potabilă purificată (necarbogazificată)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Autoritatea Aeronautica Civila
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012601000074
Address
2026,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd.Dacia 80/2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/28/2022 2:48:52 PM
Last edited
12/28/2022 2:57:30 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15900000-7
-
Băuturi, tutun şi produse conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
41,666.66
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -