Description
Produse petroliere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Comisia de Stat pentru Testarea Soiurilor de Plante
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003854
Address
2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd.Stefan cel Mare 180, bir.1210
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/28/2022 2:46:12 PM
Last edited
12/28/2022 5:01:26 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,208,333.33
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -