Description
Produse petroliere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Directia Invatamint General Cimislia
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601008959
Address
MD-4101,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cimişlia,
Cimişlia,
b-ul Mihai Viteazul, 44
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/28/2022 2:11:41 PM
Last edited
12/28/2022 2:14:25 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
625,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -