Description
Merluciu congelat
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SCM „Sfântul Arhanghel Mihail”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152558
Address
2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Arhanghel Mihail 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
oxana.palancica Palancica
Contact phone
079623739
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/28/2022 12:05:42 PM
Last edited
12/28/2022 12:10:26 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15220000-6
-
Peşte, file de peşte şi alte tipuri de carne de peşte congelate
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
116,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -