Description
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agenția pentru Supraveghere Tehnică
Fiscal code / IDNO
1017601000149
Address
MD2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Alexandr Pușkin nr.22
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Fedorisin-Schimbatoru Stela
Contact phone
078800405
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/28/2022 11:50:30 AM
Last edited
12/28/2022 2:58:34 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
678,720.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -