Description
PRODUSE ALIMENTARE PENTRU I JUMĂTATE A ANULUI 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP Liceul Teoretic Hyperion s.Gura Galbenei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620010335
Address
MD-4118,
MOLDOVA,
s.Gura Galbenei,
Cimişlia,
str.Mihai Eminescu 121
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/28/2022 11:48:17 AM
Last edited
12/28/2022 12:03:15 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
149,100.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -