Description
Produse petroliere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Consiliul Raional Hincesti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1010601000070
Address
3401,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Hînceşti (r-l Hînceşti),
Hînceşti,
Str. M. Hincu, 138
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/28/2022 11:43:44 AM
Last edited
12/28/2022 11:52:13 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
230,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -