Description
„Servicii de alimentare a elevilor din cadrul IPLT „Alexei Mateevici”, or. Cricova, pentru perioada 01.02.2023-24.12.2023”
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP Liceul Teoretic Alexei Mateevici or Cricova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1018620000417
Address
2084-MD,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cricova,
mun.Chişinău,
or Cricova , str Tineretului 32
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/28/2022 10:57:24 AM
Last edited
1/11/2023 10:13:44 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
55510000-8
-
Servicii de cantină
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
944,081.75
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -