Description
servicii agricole (aratul terenurilor min.30 cm adîncime)_
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IS SDE PETRICANI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1004600064465
Address
MD 2049,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
sos.Balcani,7
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/27/2022 8:34:43 PM
Last edited
12/27/2022 8:35:09 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
77100000-1
-
Servicii pentru agricultură
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
147,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -