Description
Продукты питания на первое полугодие 2023 года
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul Teoretic A.A.Doljnenko
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011601000480
Address
5300,
MOLDOVA,
or.Vulcăneşti (UTA Găgăuzia),
UTA Găgăuzia,
lenin.77
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/27/2022 7:45:55 PM
Last edited
12/27/2022 7:45:55 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
834,019.79
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -