Description
Servicii de spălătorie și de curățenie
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Dispensarul Republican de Narcologie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150509
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Ion Pruncul 8
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Lazarenco Olga
Contact phone
+373 22 29 40 79
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/27/2022 5:46:19 PM
Last edited
12/27/2022 5:55:57 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
98310000-9
-
Servicii de spălătorie şi de curăţătorie uscată
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
341,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -