Description
Produse petroliere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Colegiul Agroindustrial din Rîșcani
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007602006837
Address
MD-5600,
MOLDOVA,
or.Rîşcani,
Rîşcani,
str. Trandafirilor, nr.37
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Anatolie Volentir
Contact phone
(256) 28741, 69254455
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/27/2022 4:09:46 PM
Last edited
1/5/2023 5:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09130000-9
-
Petrol şi produse distilate
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
406,465.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -