Description
Servicii de evacuare deșeurilor medicale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Dispensarul Republican de Narcologie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150509
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Ion Pruncul 8
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Lazarenco Olga
Contact phone
+373 22 29 40 79
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/27/2022 2:21:01 PM
Last edited
12/27/2022 5:30:45 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90520000-8
-
Servicii privind deşeurile radioactive, toxice, medicale şi periculoase
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
56,677.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -