Description
servicii de transport
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Directia Generala Invatamant Cantemir
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013601000048
Address
MD-7301,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cantemir,
Cantemir,
Strada Trandafirilor 2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/27/2022 1:27:15 PM
Last edited
12/28/2022 9:26:05 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
60100000-9
-
Servicii de transport rutier
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
147,200.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -