Description
Servicii privind deșeurile medicale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul de Psihiatrie Bălţi
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003602150662
Address
MD-3110,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
strada Iurie Gagarin nr. 114
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/27/2022 12:53:08 PM
Last edited
1/1/2023 1:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
90500000-2
-
Servicii privind deşeurile menajere şi deşeurile
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
77,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -