Description
продукты питания
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul teoretic Todur Zanet
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011601000424
Address
3817,
MOLDOVA,
s.Congaz,
UTA Găgăuzia,
sCongaz r-l Comrat
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Liceul Teoretic Todur Zanet s Congaz им.Т.Занет
Contact phone
029868359
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/27/2022 12:38:13 PM
Last edited
12/29/2022 12:14:12 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
612,654.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -