Description
Achizitia de produse alimentare sem.1 2023 (repetat )
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP Scoala Primara ''Grigore Vieru"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1014620008035
Address
4201,
MOLDOVA,
or.Ştefan Vodă,
Ştefan Vodă,
31 AUGUST 14/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/27/2022 12:07:27 PM
Last edited
12/27/2022 12:21:54 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
03100000-2
-
Produse agricole şi horticole
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
185,200.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -