Description
закупка продуктов питания на первое полугодие 2023 года
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul Teoretic S.I.Baranovski s.Copceac
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011601000664
Address
6118,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Копчак (АТО Гагаузия),
АТО Гагаузия,
str. Ceapaev 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/26/2022 4:54:42 PM
Last edited
12/28/2022 10:38:49 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
37,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -