Description
Tractoare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Întreprinderea pentru silvicultură ,,TELENEȘTI”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003606007074
Address
MD 5801,
MOLDOVA,
or.Teleneşti,
Teleneşti,
M. Sadoveanu 5
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/26/2022 4:21:10 PM
Last edited
1/5/2023 4:52:20 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
16700000-2
-
Tractoare
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
1,080,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -