Description
Produse alimentare Creșa-grădiița „Andrieș” din s. Andrușul de Jos, r. Cahul
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA ANDRUSUL DE JOS
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601006623
Address
3911,
MOLDOVA,
s.Andruşul de Jos,
Cahul,
str.Stefan Cel Mare
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/26/2022 4:09:26 PM
Last edited
12/30/2022 3:24:23 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
341,380.64
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -