Description
Lapte pasteurizat pentru 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Policlinica de Stat
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003924
Address
MD-2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. 31 August 1989, nr.70
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/26/2022 3:40:34 PM
Last edited
12/26/2022 3:51:28 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15500000-3
-
Produse lactate
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
49,830.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2021 -
01 decembrie 2021 -