Description
Utilaj tehnic agricol
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ÎS ”Tighina”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002608000795
Address
3200,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bender,
mun.Bender,
str. Chișinăului, 228
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/23/2022 8:29:41 PM
Last edited
12/23/2022 8:47:04 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
16100000-6
-
Utilaje agricole şi forestiere pentru pregătirea sau cultivarea solului
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
173,539.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -