Description
Produse alimentare pentru trimestrul I al anului 2023 REPETAT
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primăria mun. Ungheni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601001787
Address
3600,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
Ungheni,
str. Națională nr. 7
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/23/2022 7:24:01 PM
Last edited
12/29/2022 3:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
125,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -