Description
Servicii de traducere și interpretariat
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Procuratura Generala
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003865
Address
MD-2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Stefan cel Mare şi Sfânt,73
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Ghenadie Vacarciuc
Contact phone
+37369999170
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/23/2022 5:35:41 PM
Last edited
12/27/2022 10:58:50 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
79500000-9
-
Servicii de asistenţă în birou
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,550,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -