Description
Oxigen gazos medical conform necesităților IMSP Spitalul Clinic de Boli Infecțioase ”Toma CIORBĂ” pentru anul 2023. Lista bunurilor:
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SCBI Toma Ciorba
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600132121
Address
MD 2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bul.Ştefan Cel Mare 163
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/23/2022 5:00:49 PM
Last edited
12/23/2022 5:00:49 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
24100000-5
-
Gaze
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
17,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -