Description
Produse alimentare semestrul I 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Dispensarul Republican de Narcologie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150509
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Ion Pruncul 8
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Lazarenco Olga
Contact phone
+373 22 29 40 79
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/23/2022 10:57:53 AM
Last edited
12/23/2022 5:34:36 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
977,430.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -