Description
Продукты питания для учащихся на 1-ое полугодие 2023 года
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul Teoretic Fiodor Ianioglo s.Cioc-Maidan
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011601000387
Address
3818,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Чок-Майдан,
АТО Гагаузия,
str.Cotovschi, 72, Cioc-Maidan, UTA Gagauzia, Republica Moldova
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/23/2022 12:10:20 AM
Last edited
12/23/2022 2:54:47 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
192,389.85
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -