Description
Produse alimentare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul de Psihiatrie Bălţi
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003602150662
Address
MD-3110,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
strada Iurie Gagarin nr. 114
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/22/2022 8:32:26 PM
Last edited
12/23/2022 12:45:54 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,672,824.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -