Description
Echipament individual de protecție
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Apă-Canal Chişinău
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600015876
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Albişoara 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Vitalie Cojocaru
Contact phone
022256797, 068768855, 060711110
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/22/2022 3:12:58 PM
Last edited
1/9/2023 5:32:12 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
18140000-2
-
Accesorii pentru îmbrăcăminte de lucru
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,790,362.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -