Description
Echipament - Tractor și inventar
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria s. Elizaveta
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003150
Address
3151,
MOLDOVA,
s.Elizaveta,
mun.Bălţi,
str. Stefan cel Mare 22
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/22/2022 3:11:35 PM
Last edited
12/22/2022 3:51:52 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
16700000-2
-
Tractoare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,048,333.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -