Description
Servicii de paza fizică și tehnică
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Serviciul National de Management al Frecventelor Radio
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600042163
Address
MD-2003,
MOLDOVA,
or.Durleşti,
mun.Chişinău,
Strada N. Dimo 22/20
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/22/2022 11:56:11 AM
Last edited
12/22/2022 12:42:45 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79710000-4
-
Servicii de siguranţă
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
417,562.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -