Description
produse petroliere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IS IS Hincesti-Silva
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003605002212
Address
3401,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Hînceşti (r-l Hînceşti),
Hînceşti,
str. Al. Marinescu, 14
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/22/2022 11:01:24 AM
Last edited
12/22/2022 11:01:24 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
2,815,970.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -