Description
Закупка продуктов питания
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul Teoretic №2 Ceadir-Lunga
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011601000594
Address
6114,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Чадыр-Лунга,
АТО Гагаузия,
Cedir-lunga or, budjactakaia 52
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/22/2022 8:12:13 AM
Last edited
12/22/2022 1:03:50 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
500,665.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -