Description
РАЗЛИЧНЫЕ ПРОДУКТЫ ПИТАНИЯ
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Gimnazia N.Cebanov
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011601000240
Address
3815,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Конгаз,
АТО Гагаузия,
str.Lenina 155
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/21/2022 6:33:53 PM
Last edited
12/21/2022 6:57:21 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
316,700.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -