Description
Kituri de mentenanța реntru regulatoare de presiune a gazelor naturale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
MOLDOVATRANSGAZ
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003607010109
Address
5233,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Цариград,
Дрокия,
mun. Chișinău, str. Vadul lui Vodă, 155
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/21/2022 3:52:27 PM
Last edited
1/12/2023 3:38:37 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39300000-5
-
Различное оборудование
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,577,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -