Description
Servicii de formare profesională continuă a medicilor, farmaciștilor și asistentelor medicale 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Asociația Medicală Teritorială Botanica
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153360
Address
2038,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd.Dacia 5/2
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Cecoi Mariana
Contact phone
0-22-53-16-33, 079436345
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/21/2022 3:48:35 PM
Last edited
12/21/2022 3:55:32 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
85100000-0
-
Servicii de sănătate
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
527,998.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -