Description
Rоbinеți din metal, racorduri, fitinguri
Information about the contracting authority
Name
MOLDOVATRANSGAZ
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003607010109
Address
5233,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Цариград,
Дрокия,
mun. Chișinău, str. Vadul lui Vodă, 155
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/21/2022 3:45:53 PM
Last edited
2/16/2023 10:45:38 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
42130000-9
-
Краны, вентили и аналогичные устройства
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
5,569,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -