Description
Materiale de izolare a gazoductului
Information about the contracting authority
Name
MOLDOVATRANSGAZ
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003607010109
Address
5233,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Цариград,
Дрокия,
mun. Chișinău, str. Vadul lui Vodă, 155
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/21/2022 3:42:50 PM
Last edited
2/27/2023 9:56:07 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
44110000-4
-
Строительные материалы
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
6,540,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -