Description
Servicii de audit de securitate IT pentru soluția SAPI
Information about the contracting authority
Name
BANCA NAȚIONALĂ A MOLDOVEI
Fiscal code / IDNO
79592
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Grigore Vieru, 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/21/2022 3:36:09 PM
Last edited
2/23/2023 6:44:17 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
72800000-8
-
Servicii de audit informatic şi de testări informatice
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
633,333.33
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -