Description
produse alimentarea 2023 a
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul teoretic M.I.Tuzlov Chirsova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011601000435
Address
3813,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Кирсова,
АТО Гагаузия,
str. Cotovscogo 158
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/21/2022 1:39:38 PM
Last edited
12/21/2022 2:10:47 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
434,162.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -