Description
Achiziționarea produselor petroliere pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Comisia Națională a Pieței Financiare
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601001293
Address
MD 2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare și Sfânt, 77
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/21/2022 1:16:21 PM
Last edited
12/21/2022 2:17:37 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
100,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -