Description
Продукты питания для Детского Сада с. Бешгиоз на I полугодие 2023 г.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria s. Besghioz
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010725
Address
6112,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Бешгёз,
АТО Гагаузия,
Lenin 156
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/21/2022 12:59:44 PM
Last edited
12/24/2022 6:24:14 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
264,867.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -