Description
Băuturi nealcoolice
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP Universitatea de Stat de Medicină și Farmacie ”Nicolae Testemițanu”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007600000794
Address
MD2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare 165
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/21/2022 12:47:09 PM
Last edited
12/22/2022 10:25:50 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15900000-7
-
Băuturi, tutun şi produse conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
567,481.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -