Description
Produse alimentare pentru I jumătate a anului 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul teoretic N. Tretiacov
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011601000446
Address
3805,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Комрат,
АТО Гагаузия,
str. Lenin 144
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/21/2022 10:02:58 AM
Last edited
12/21/2022 10:14:01 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
927,679.40
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2023 -
01 decembrie 2023 -