Description
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Policlinica Stomatologică Republicană
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150118
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Vlaicu Pârcălab, nr. 17
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/21/2022 9:10:02 AM
Last edited
12/21/2022 9:23:31 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
207,993.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -