Description
Produse alimentare pentru IP LT M. Eminescu
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul Toretic M. Eminescu
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012601000225
Address
3801,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Комрат,
АТО Гагаузия,
str. Suvorov 60
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/20/2022 9:22:44 PM
Last edited
12/20/2022 9:45:20 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
590,121.50
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -